MatchTrak.com
Region R114
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area Z
  AYSO Region R114

AYSO Region 11 / Z / R114 - Long Beach


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11Z114-18-Fall

Fall 2018

170

819

Pending

S11Z114-17-Fall
S11Z114-16-Fall
S11Z114-15-Fall

Fall 2017
Fall 2016
Fall 2015

250
203
193

71
852
58

Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Albarran Moses
U06-Biggerstaff
U06-Borg
U06-Bullock
U06-D'Alvia
U06-Dahdul
U06-Damian
U06-Frazee
U06-Galang
U06-Gingras
U06-Gonzalez
U06-Metzger
U06-Nunez
U06-Paramo
U06-Perez
U06-Ritchie
U06-Santiago
U06-Tapparo
U08-Bautista
U08-Dominguez
U08-Espinoza
U08-Gingras
U08-Gonzales
U08-Hernandez
U08-Hernandez
U08-Hunt
U08-Marshall
U08-Morales
U08-Moses
U08-Olloque
U08-Parkhill
U08-Roberts
U08-Roman
U08-Rother
U08-Salinaz
U08-Schell
U08-Schulz
U08-Winbauer
U08-Zamora
U09-Johnson [X]
U10-Alas
U10-Buss
U10-Cleven
U10-Espinoza
U10-Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t [X]
U10-Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t [X]

U10-Ghavimi
U10-Grantham
U10-Hernandez
U10-Hernandez
U10-Jurisic
U10-Lall
U10-Modica
U10-Montecinos
U10-Pedroza
U10-Pepek
U10-Poland
U10-Robles
U10-Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A_t [X]
U10-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t [X]
U10-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t [X]
U10-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group D_t [X]
U10-Stevens [X]
U10-Tyler
U10-Woods
U12-Ames
U12-Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t [X]
U12-Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t [X]
U12-Gutenkauf
U12-Hurley
U12-Parkhill
U12-Preciado
U12-Rodriguez
U12-Semi Final 1 - 1st Place of Group A_t [X]
U12-Semi Final 1 - 2nd Place of Group B_t [X]
U12-Semi Final 2 - 1st Place of Group B_t [X]
U12-Semi Final 2 - 2nd Place of Group A_t [X]
U12-Tippett
U12-Vandeven
U13-Rollo [X]
U13-Valle [X]
U14-Dunne
U14-Final - 1st Place_t [X]
U14-Final - 2nd Place_t [X]
U14-Lall [X]
U14-Olsen
U14-Souter
U14-Vazquez
U16-Alas [X]
U19-Fitzpatrick [X]
U19-Pezo [X]

U06-Ames
U06-Arnold
U06-Barrett
U06-Beye
U06-Bowman
U06-Buffington
U06-Castillo
U06-Chau
U06-Dunn
U06-Faxon
U06-Gallo
U06-Gonzalez
U06-Guerrero
U06-Hanscom
U06-Hungerford
U06-Hunt
U06-Johnson
U06-Leland
U06-Meneses
U06-Olloque
U06-Paco
U06-Paine
U06-Parkhill
U06-Petersen
U06-Roberts
U06-Vasquez
U08-Barrett
U08-Bell
U08-Bennett
U08-Biggerstaff
U08-Codeceira
U08-Conradi
U08-Cook
U08-Covey
U08-Damian
U08-Galang
U08-Gasper
U08-George
U08-Hughlett
U08-Jones
U08-Lall
U08-Mazzone
U08-Montes
U08-Moss
U08-Pepek
U08-Pinkerton
U08-Ritchie
U08-Sorensen
U08-Stark
U08-Suite
U08-Tyler
U08-Washington
U09-Jimenez [X]
U10-Aguilar
U10-Avedissian
U10-Bernard
U10-Boyles "Waytas"
U10-Cabrera
U10-Cardoso

U10-Castellanos
U10-Cleven [X]
U10-Dahdul
U10-Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t [X]
U10-Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t [X]
U10-Garrison
U10-Keisler
U10-Martinez
U10-Modica
U10-Nafarrate
U10-Pena
U10-Peters
U10-Roel
U10-Schell
U10-Semi Final 1- Winner of Group A_t [X]
U10-Semi Final 1 - Wildcard_t [X]
U10-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t [X]
U10-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t [X]
U10-Sorensen
U10-Stewart
U10-Suite
U10-Vega
U10-Viteri
U11-Young [X]
U12-Dawson
U12-Del Vecchio [X]
U12-Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t [X]
U12-Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t [X]
U12-Garcia
U12-Gomez
U12-Hunt
U12-Jones
U12-Jurisic
U12-Keisler
U12-Medina
U12-Montes
U12-Reed
U12-Santos
U12-Semi Final 1 - Wildcard_t [X]
U12-Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A_t [X]
U12-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t [X]
U12-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t [X]
U12-Witt
U14-Danese [X]
U14-Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t [X]
U14-Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t [X]
U14-Gonzalez
U14-Guggenheim
U14-Montoya
U14-Semi Final 1 - 1st Place of Group A_t [X]
U14-Semi Final 1 - 2nd Place of Group B_t [X]
U14-Semi Final 2 - 1st Place of Group B_t [X]
U14-Semi Final 2 - 2nd Place of Group A_t [X]
U14-Torres
U14-Vandeven
U14-Walker
U16-Gonzalez [X]
U16-Montoya [X]
U19-Guss [X]


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


169
75
59
56
53
48
46
38
37
33

Adam Del Vecchio ( BU12 Extra )
Jason Rollo ( GU13 Extra )
Mariano Danese ( BU14 Extra )
Joshua Dawson ( BU12 )
Joylyn Souter ( GU14 )
Brian Cleven ( BU10 Extra )
Charles Young ( BU11 Extra )
Robert Gonzalez ( BU16 Extra )
Thomas Tyler ( GU10 )
Juan Alas ( GU16 Extra )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

85
82
74
53
44
42
42
38
37
33

Ashley Menear
Greg Ball
Joylyn Souter
Jason Rollo
Hugo Amezcua114
Darren Proven
Joshua Dawson
Roberto Hernandez
Reginald Taylor
Alfonso Duran

Z114-Del Vecchio_A (BU12)
Z114-Danese (BU14)
Z114-Souter_J (GU14)
Z114-Rollo (GU13)
(Unassigned)
Z114-DelVecchio (BU12)
Z114-Dawson_J (BU12)
Z114-Hernandez_R (GU10)
Z114-Cleven (BU10)
Z114-Santos_J (BU12)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

29
28
24
17
12
12
9
8
8
8

Stacey McLean
Colin Dawson
Kaitlyn Rollo
Andreas Anderson
Andrew Guss
Josilyn Munoz
Michael Proven
Ethan Poirier
Dylan Ball
Jacob Ray

Z114-Del Vecchio_A (BU12)
Z114-Dawson_J (BU12)
Z114-Rollo_J (GU13)
Z114-Pepek_G (GU10)
Z114-Guss_L (BU19)
Z114-Cardoso_J (BU10)
Z114-Del Vecchio_A (BU12)
Z114-Walker_D (BU14)
Z114-Danese_M (BU14)
Z114-Guggenheim_M (BU14)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

Z114-Ernest McBride High School 1
Z114-Ernest McBride High School 2
Z114-Ernest McBride High School 3
Z114-Heartwell Field 11A
Z114-Heartwell Field 10
Z114-Heartwell Field 8a
Z114-Heartwell Field 12
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Z114-Heartwell Field 8
Z114-Heartwell Field 8b
Z114-Heartwell Field 11B
Z114-Heartwell Field 8c
Z114-Heartwell Field 11C
Z114-Heartwell Field 9
Z114-James Monroe Elementary School
Z114-Marshall Middle School Field 1
Z114-Marshall Middle School Field 2
Z114-St Maria Goretti Field 1
Z114-Heartwell Field 11D
Z114-Heartwell Field 2
Z114-El Dorado 1 (North)
Z114-St Maria Goretti Field 2
Z114-St Maria Goretti Field 3
Z114-Heartwell - Field 4
Z114-Heartwell - Field 5
Z114-Heartwell Field 3

Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

18

113

313

2.77

GU12

8

49

105

2.14

BU08





BU10

22

127

393

3.09

BU12

12

85

234

2.75







60

374

1045

2.69


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

1

0

0

17

U09

1

1

1

17

U09x extra

1

1

1

17

U10 -

1

1

1

17

U10x extra

1

1

1

17

U11x extra

1

1

1

17

U12 -

1

1

1

17

U12x extra

1

1

1

17

U13x extra

1

1

1

17

U14 -

1

1

1

17

U14 extra

1

1

1

17

U16 -

1

1

1

17

U16 extra

1

1

1

17

U19

1

1

1

17




Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]